ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14733280
nr 1473 3280
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Washbasin. Signed, numbered 93/330, dated -73. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x34, outer dimensions including frame: 48x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Handfat. Signerad, numrerad 93/330, daterad -73. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x53 cm
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
SEK 150
Monday June 6 2022
at 20:21:30
2/6 07:30:46
100 kr
5/6 14:53:25